July 18, 2024

Kabaddi

S No. Team Match W L D/T SD Points
1 B BULLS 8 5 2 1 22 29
2 D DELHI 8 5 3 0 45 28
3 PUNERI P 8 4 2 2 1 27
4 JP PP 8 5 3 0 43 26
5 U MUMBA 8 5 3 0 8 26
6 GUJRAT G 8 4 3 1 -4 24
7 BENGAL W 8 4 4 0 26 21
8 HAR ST 8 3 4 1 12 21
9 UP YODHA 7 3 4 0 6 19
10 PATNA P 8 2 4 2 -34 18
11 TAMIL TH 7 2 4 1 -34 15
12 TELUGU T 8 1 7 0 -91 7
               

Pro Kabaddi 2022 Schedule as under

SNo. Date Teams Time Place
1 October 7 Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
2 October 7 Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
3 October 7 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddhas 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
4 October 8 Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
5 October 8 Gujarat Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
6 October 8 Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
7 October 9 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
8 October 9 Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
9 October 9 Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
10 October 10 U Mumba vs UP Yoddhas 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
11 October 10 Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat Giants 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
12 October 11 Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
13 October 11 Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
14 October 12 Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
15 October 12 UP Yoddhas vs Dabang Delhi 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
16 October 14 Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
17 October 14 Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
18 October 14 Gujarat Giants vs Puneri Paltan 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
19 October 15 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Giants 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
20 October 15 Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
21 October 15 Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
22 October 16 Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
23 October 16 UP Yoddhas vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
24 October 17 Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
25 October 17 Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
26 October 18 Bengal Warriors vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
27 October 18 Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
28 October 19 Gujarat Giants vs UP Yoddhas 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
29 October 19 Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
30 October 21 U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
31 October 21 Puneri Paltan vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
32 October 21 Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
33 October 22 U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
34 October 22 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
35 October 22 Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Giants 9:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
36 October 23 Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
37 October 23 UP Yoddhas vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
38 October 25 Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
39 October 25 Telugu Titans vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
40 October 26 Gujarat Giants vs U Mumba 7:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
41 October 26 Dabang Delhi vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium, Bengaluru
42 October 28 Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
43 October 28 Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
44 October 28 Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddhas 9:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
45 October 29 Bengaluru Bulls vs Dabang Delhi 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
46 October 29 Telugu Titans vs Gujarat Giants 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
47 October 29 Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba 9:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
48 October 30 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
49 October 30 Tamil Thalaivas vs Dabang Delhi 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
50 October 31 Gujarat Giants vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
51 October 31 UP Yoddhas vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
52 November 1 Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
53 November 1 Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
54 November 2 U Mumba vs Telugu Titans 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
55 November 2 Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
56 November 4 Patna Pirates vs U Mumba 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
57 November 4 Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
58 November 4 UP Yoddhas vs Puneri Paltan 9:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
59 November 5 Gujarat Giants vs Bengal Warriors 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
60 November 5 Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
61 November 5 Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddhas 9:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
62 November 6 Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Giants 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
63 November 6 Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
64 November 7 U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
65 November 7 Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
66 November 8 Bengal Warriors vs UP Yoddhas 7:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
67 November 8 TBC vs TBC 8:30 PM Shree Shivchhatrapati Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune

 

 

 

 

 

Your Attractive Heading

 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Verified by MonsterInsights